Andy Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:06, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Johnson
Alias: Thunderbolt/Kid
Born: 1895-00-00
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click