Andy Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:38, 20 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Lee
Alias: 'Irish'
Born: 1984-06-11 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Bow, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: London, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click