Andy Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:42, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Martin
Birth Name: Andrew Magri
Born: 1904-05-28
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1987-02-23 (Age:82)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click