Andy Price

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:33, 8 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Price
Alias: The Hawk
Born: 1953-11-04
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click