Andy Tabanas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:41, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andy Tabanas
Alias: Hantakero/Tabanas Otsuka
Birth Name: Andre Abos Tabanas
Born: 1969-11-30
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click