Angel Almena

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:20, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Almena
Birth Name: Angel Almena-Marquez
Born: 1974-04-23
Hometown: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click