Angel Beltre

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:33, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Beltre
Alias: Fogon
Birth Name: Adolfo Salome-Mateo
Born: 1965-12-20
Hometown: Samana, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click