Angel Clivilles

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:08, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Clivilles
Birth Name: Angel Fajardo Clivillés
Born: 1905-03-01
Birthplace: Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Died: 1971-04-12 (Age:66)
Hometown: Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click