Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Angel Espada - Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing

Angel Espada

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:37, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Espada
Alias: Cholo
Birth Name:
Born: 1948-02-02
Birthplace: Salinas, Puerto Rico
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense