Angel Granados

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:38, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Granados
Alias: Flash
Born: 1974-10-24
Birthplace: El Pilar, Sucre, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click