Angel Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:34, 12 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Hernandez
Alias: Pelayito
Born: 1961-02-21
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click