Angel Hernandez Gonzalez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:28, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Hernandez
Alias: Tajinaste
Birth Name: Angel Hernandez Gonzalez
Born: 1961-10-02
Birthplace: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Islas Canarias, Spain
Hometown: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Islas Canarias, Spain
Boxing Record: click