Angel Jose Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:30, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Jose Perez
Alias: Tyson
Birth Name: Ángel José Pérez Cruz
Born: 1969-11-23
Birthplace: Moana, Galicia, Spain
Hometown: Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click