Angel Manfredy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:52, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Manfredy
Alias: Got Jesus / El Diablo
Born: 1974-10-30
Birthplace: Gary, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Hobart, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click