Angel Mayor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:39, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Mayor
Birth Name: Angel Levi Mayor
Born: 1961-04-22
Birthplace: Maracaibo, Venezuela
Hometown: Maracaibo, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click