Angel Rosario

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:29, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angel Rosario
Birth Name: Angel Cuso Rosario-Garcia
Born: 1965-02-15
Birthplace: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click