Angelo Jacopucci

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:00, 14 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angelo Jacopucci
Alias: L'angelo biondo
Born: 1948-12-22
Birthplace: Tarquinia, Lazio, Italy
Died: 1978-07-20 (Age:29)
Hometown: Tarquinia, Lazio, Italy
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click