Angelo Rottoli

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:33, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angelo Rottoli
Alias: Pietro
Born: 1958-12-14
Birthplace: Presezzo, Lombardia, Italy
Hometown: Bergamo, Lombardia, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click