Angky Angkota

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:01, 25 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Angky Angkotta
Alias: Time Bomb
Birth Name: Franky Angkotta
Born: 1981-10-26 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Ambon, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click