Anthony Diamond

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:27, 26 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Diamond
Alias: 'Tony'
Born: 1861-11-13
Died: 1930-07-22 (Age:68)
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Boxing Record: click