Anthony Jones

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:09, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Jones
Alias: Baby / Mr.
Born: 1966-05-10
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click