Anthony Martinez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:41, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Martinez
Alias: Maestrito
Born: 1973-06-23
Birthplace: Nicaragua
Hometown: Turriabla, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click