Difference between revisions of "Anthony Mundine"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>14646</human>
 
<human>14646</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Junior Middleweight Index|Mundine, Anthony]]
 
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Mundine, Anthony]]
 
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Mundine, Anthony]]

Revision as of 18:05, 3 February 2012

Name: Anthony Mundine
Alias: The Man
Born: 1975-05-21 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Newtown, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click