Anthony Mundine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:29, 27 January 2012 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Mundine
Alias: The Man
Born: 1975-05-21 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Newtown, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click