Anthony Mundine

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:05, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anthony Mundine
Alias: The Man
Born: 1975-05-21 (Age:40)
Birthplace: Newtown, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click