Antoine Merlo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:15, 6 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antoine Merlo
Birth Name: Louis-Antonio Merlo
Born: 1905-09-06
Birthplace: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Died: 1953-09-06 (Age:48)
Hometown: Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Boxing Record: click