Antonio Amaya

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:07, 17 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Amaya
Alias: Buchi
Born: 1945-08-10
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click