Antonio Davis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:24, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Davis
Alias: T-Rex
Birth Name: Antonio Larell Davis
Born: 1972-07-31
Birthplace: Chester, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click