Antonio DeMarco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:01, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio DeMarco
Alias: Tony de Marco
Birth Name: Antonio de Marco Soto
Born: 1986-01-07 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click