Antonio Esparragoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:09, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Esparragoza
Alias: Antonio Esparragoza Betancourt
Born: 1959-09-02
Hometown: Cumana, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click