Antonio Puddu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:20, 18 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Puddu
Alias: Tonino
Born: 1944-05-08
Birthplace: Cagliari, Sardegna, Italy
Hometown: Cagliari, Sardegna, Italy
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click