Antonio Rivera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:04, 11 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Rivera
Alias: Tonito
Birth Name: Antonio Rivera Suarez
Born: 1963-12-05
Died: 2005-04-24 (Age:41)
Hometown: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click