Antonio Rodrigues

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:04, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Rodrigues
Alias: O Perigo Lusitano
Birth Name: José Antonio Rodrigues
Born: 1909-02-22
Birthplace: Milhão, Portugal
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click