Antonio Ruiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:15, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Ruiz
Alias: Villasana
Born: 1971-10-28
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click