Antonio Tarver

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:40, 15 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Tarver
Alias: Magic Man
Birth Name: Antonio Deon Tarver
Born: 1968-11-21 (Age:46)
Birthplace: Orlando, Florida, USA
Hometown: Tampa, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click