Antonio Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:23, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Antonio Torres
Birth Name: Antonio Torres García
Born: 1977-02-16
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click