Apollo Yoshio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:46, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Apollo Yoshio
Alias: Yoshio Fumiwara
Born: 1951-01-30
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click