Aquilino Asprilla

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:55, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aquilino Asprilla
Alias: Dimar
Born: 1964-01-22
Birthplace: Brujas, Panama
Hometown: Chiman, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click