Archie Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:37, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Archie Walker
Alias: Irving Wolkow
Born: 1902-07-26
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click