Ari Blanca

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:44, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ari Blanca
Alias: Cobra
Born: 1962-11-17
Birthplace: Binan City, Laguna, Philippines
Hometown: Maui, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click