Armand Krajnc

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:34, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armand Krajnc
Alias: Lion
Birth Name:
Born: 1973-08-07
Birthplace: Landskrona, Sweden
Nationality: Swedish
Residence: Landskrona, Sweden
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense