Armando Juan Reyes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:00, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armando Juan Reyes
Alias: Bomba
Born: 1966-03-13
Hometown: Samana, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click