Armando Salazar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:13, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armando Salazar
Alias: Jaiba
Born: 1967-06-17
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click