Armando Torres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:06, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armando Torres
Alias: Ichiro Ozeki
Birth Name: Armando Hernandez Torres
Born: 1981-01-10 (Age:34)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click