Armando Velasco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:54, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armando Velasco
Alias: Tontin
Born: 1963-08-09
Birthplace: Puebla, Mexico
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click