Arnel Barotillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:25, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arnel Barotillo
Birth Name: Arnel Barotelio (recorded incorrectly on birth cert)
Born: 1974-06-26
Birthplace: Catanduanes, Philippines
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click