Art Giroux

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:40, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Art Giroux
Birth Name: Arthur Giroux (Jr.?)
Born: 1907-06-08
Birthplace: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click