Arthur Abraham

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:38, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arthur Abraham
Alias: King Arthur
Birth Name: Avetik Abrahamyan
Born: 1980-02-20 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Yerevan, Armenia
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click