Arthur Johnson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:57, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arthur Johnson
Alias: Flash
Birth Name: Arthur Anthony Johnson
Born: 1966-02-16
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: East Saint Louis, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click