Arthur Wilkinson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:43, 16 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Arthur Wilkinson
Alias: Young Arthur Wilkinson
Born: 1868-04-19
Birthplace: Islington, London, United Kingdom
Died: 1914-03-19 (Age:45)
Hometown: Islington, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click